Aayapaan

2,210.00

BOTANICAL NAME EUPATORIUM TRIPLINERVE
FAMILY COMPOSITAE
SUBSTITUTE Not Available
 

OTHER NAMES

Sanskrit Ajaparna
Hindi Aayapaan

Additional information

Raw Herb

"100g", "200g", "500g"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aayapaan”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Post comment