Dhanvan

1,250.00

BOTANICAL NAME GREWIA TILIAEFOLIA
FAMILY TILIACEAE
OTHER NAMES
Sanskrit Dhanvang, Dhanuvriksh
Hindi Dhaman

 

Additional information

Raw Herb

"100g", "200g", "500g"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dhanvan”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Post comment