Canda

1,980.00

BOTANICAL NAME ANGELICA ARCHANGELICA
FAMILY APIACEAE
OTHER NAMES
Sanskrit Laghu coraka, Laghu choraka
Hindi Choraka bheda, Dudhachora
OTHER INFORMATION  
DESCRIPTION It’s a tall perennial herb with thick hollow stem bearing large bipinnate leaves and umbels of

greenisg-white flowers; found in inner valleys of himalyaas

Additional information

Raw Herb

"100g", "200g", "500g"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Canda”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Post comment